ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15286297
nr 1528 6297
Björn Krestesen
(f. 1951), Sverige
Björn Krestesen (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated 99. Oil on canvas, 34x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x28,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 99. Olja på duk, 34x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x28 cm
Björn Krestesen, Swedish painter, born 1951
800
SEK 300
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 20:27:22
20/3 15:11:44